Just Nobody

Ya apalah aku ini..

Aku lupa aku ga boleh ncampurin urusan orang lain, bidang lain.. haha.. Jadi memang ga sepatutnya aku minta ini itu.. too much kali ya.. maaf

Tapi, bukankah sewajarnya kalau dalam kehidupan sosial itu ada take and give. Bukan pamrih. Hanya saja suatu hubungan itu lahir dari take and give. Ga mesti dari orang yang sama memang.

Just like I said, semuanya harus disesuaikan kembali. Yah, Aku tau lah ritmenya seperti apa.Sama seperti tidak semua alasan bisa diterima. Aku bukan orang baru baru banget kok.

Jadi, baik. Aku ga akan mencampuri urusan di bawah lagi. So, just make sure that you will do your job right.

About Meuthia Handayani

complicated..

Posted on March 2, 2016, in My Colourfull Days. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: